BNN Home | SDMBAAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Dayton Fliers (AAA) 05-15-2014
Fielding Stats Report
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Cipri Paras140030301.00022.21.19
Oliver Alvarado130071701.00013.14.72
Jesus Dones100240601.00021.02.57
Matthew Cassity99270101.90059.01.37
Floyd Janik996801401.00058.02.17
Cameron Matsuda9000000.0006.20.00
Bruno Talamantez9911511601.00058.22.45
Larry Haddix77530801.00047.21.51
Dan Register74240601.00037.11.45
Robert Brown5000000.0004.10.00
Christian June43320501.00017.22.55
Joshua Fullen2000000.0001.00.00
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEPBSBACSCS%CERA
Vincent Tran35352121212273.987309.06.52321523.83.29
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Robert Allred10100101.0001.09.00
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Robert Allred1000000.0001.00.00
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Robert Allred40406199141644.976351.04.10
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
David Steinfeldt12122800302.933100.02.52
George Vidal121229203101.000105.02.66
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
George Vidal292878007801.000247.02.84
David Steinfeldt131331003101.000111.02.51
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
David Steinfeldt54900901.00036.02.25

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Thursday, May 21st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11