BNN Home | SDMBAAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Dayton Fliers (AAA) 05-15-2014
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Joshua Fullen MR0000.00201.02000002.00.333.333
Robert Brown MR0040.00504.12000040.46.143.200
Jesus Dones SP3001.7110021.02064011131.48.247.294
Dan Register SP4002.417437.1341410110281.18.238.289
Bruno Talamantez SP5202.769958.2392018130691.18.183.266
Larry Haddix SP2203.217747.2462117511261.20.245.261
Floyd Janik SP3403.269958.0472821215391.07.215.253
Matthew Cassity SP3503.369959.0612822221261.39.262.288
Cipri Paras MR1124.3714022.224121106121.32.267.308
Christian June SP1104.594317.220991781.53.278.302
Oliver Alvarado MR1274.7313013.19770691.13.188.231
Cameron Matsuda MR0006.75906.210550231.80.333.370

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Thursday, May 21st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11