BNN Home | SDMBAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Kalmar Unionists (AA) 01-01-2014
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Larry Haddix SP0000.00102.11000130.86.125.200
James Conlon MR2000.00507.25000351.04.185.227
Angel Vinyals MR3011.2611014.1102203120.91.204.270
Sammy Childs SP8202.30141498.0832525530661.15.227.264
Bernie Quintero CL4313.0339071.1592924319591.09.223.277
Numbers Risner SP1003.142214.113550441.19.250.271
Joel Cavazos SP9803.302525172.0185786310281451.24.268.326
Lucien Weber MR34193.5146051.1422120324351.29.225.262
Lee Gay MR2103.7219029.0211212211271.10.202.253
Elder Guzman SP11504.522418127.113372641437801.34.263.289
Brooks Gilleland SP10904.622626159.217284828441181.35.273.326
Fritz Watson SP6704.962020130.21418272660921.54.272.321
Matthew Bates MR24106.0822023.230161659161.65.300.316
Steve Sharp SP1406.75101052.0664639033231.90.307.344
Frank Ogrady SP1007.885524.0322221416212.00.314.364
Brian Pearson MR0008.10403.13530351.80.214.333
Robert Burdge MR1118.3116017.12718162671.90.351.368

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Wednesday, April 1st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11