BNN Home | SDMBAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Jersey City Fissures (AA) 01-01-2014
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Carl Shepherd SP0000.00111.20000110.60.000.000
Pete Falbo MR0000.00100.12401109.01.500.333
Michael Thompson SP1102.333319.1196516211.29.253.340
Frank Tusing MR0223.2419350.0451918222241.34.238.264
Robert Holland MR3013.7516024.026141008131.42.292.342
Robert Towns MR5543.87510116.11025350863741.42.241.275
Ralph Stairs SP7903.912724149.21326965676961.39.237.276
John Kautz SP8704.522626141.117594717501081.59.295.351
Federico Cordova SP3804.55151585.0854643632471.38.256.283
Franklin Erickson MR6524.6856077.0744840444611.53.252.306
Vito Renshaw SP8815.192822138.21668680642631.50.302.333
Tomas Ramirez MR2305.2649187.11005551843561.64.287.324
Jesse Decaro SP8605.332525133.116185791039861.50.298.339
John Butler MR0006.75101.11110101.50.250.250
Robert Farish MR00021.61101.26440104.20.600.600
Earl Brown SP00021.61101.25441224.20.500.571

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Wednesday, April 1st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11