BNN Home | SDMBA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Marietta Mammoths (A) 01-01-2014
Player Ratings Report - Scouted by: OSA
NameAgePosContactGapPowerEyeAvoid K'sSpeedStealingCON vsLPOW vsLEye vsLCON vsRPOW vsREye vsR
Jewel Anderson181B2538628375791462428629
Samuel Blanco19CF3064203966491352044282037
Tyrone Campbell19LF1237182156110111620131921
Cristobal Casares262B2020112617822231127201126
Ray Loaiza21CF1943432566732343618431
Robert Marra19CF3475932551823393134932
Javier Pedraza21RF257334401410018263641243240
Zachary Pettengill21C2241143520399211434221436
Donald Rollison23RF28498392083273384227838
Mario Stell22CF30881749495735271744301750
NameAgeRoleStuffMovementControlSTU vsLMOV vsLCON vsLSTU vsRMOV vsRCON vsRVelocityEndurance
Erwin An21MR13291815391813261889-90 Mph76
Francis Sevin22SP24192124192124192189-90 Mph90
Brian Thomas23SP44344443334145344787-89 Mph58
NamePosC AbilityC ArmINF RangeINF ArmINF ErrorTurn DPOF RangeOF ArmOF Error
Erwin AnMR112214028181189
Jewel Anderson1B113113141111
Samuel BlancoCF3414113667937
Tyrone CampbellLF1813415468351
Cristobal Casares2B161713233555441
Ray LoaizaCF10171171685469
Robert MarraCF7161364435034
Javier PedrazaRF101124911688662
Zachary PettengillC334730182414161
Donald RollisonRF14196117646048
Francis SevinSP15403736267918
Mario StellCF41165172437228
Brian ThomasSP11173434431181
NamePC1B2B3BSSLFCFRF
Erwin An70--------
Jewel Anderson--32------
Samuel Blanco-------41-
Tyrone Campbell------38-46
Cristobal Casares---19-----
Ray Loaiza-------74100
Robert Marra-------29-
Javier Pedraza-------3983
Zachary Pettengill-5049------
Donald Rollison-------5794
Francis Sevin62--------
Mario Stell------602366
Brian Thomas55--------

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Wednesday, April 1st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11