BNN Home | SDMBA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Avon Gold Sox (A) 01-01-2014
Fielding Stats Report
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Robert Farish4904801201.00079.11.36
Timothy Marrow4506111181.94443.13.53
John Butler40025092.77851.11.23
Pete Falbo34031611901.00051.23.31
Kiyoshi Inoue320450101.90046.21.74
Robert Uhlig290070701.00040.11.56
Robert Calderon252581512301.000153.11.35
Earl Brown24248221311.968157.11.72
Timothy Conroy151512111241.958101.02.05
Michael Thompson1515450101.900102.10.79
Anthony Begley60010101.0009.10.96
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEPBSBACSCS%CERA
Gregory Graham57572942013162.994488.05.796381128.94.35
James Mair53181061201191.992206.05.16110660.02.93
Robert Turner43432181302343.987365.05.70732825.04.36
David Ertl2211101201.00018.06.000000.05.00
Charles Lheureux10100101.0001.09.000000.00.00
Adam Vestal1000000.0000.00.000000.00.00
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Baldo Castro5143400323843201.000399.19.74
James Dodd424239130314265.988363.210.42
Adam Vestal403326520302872.993286.28.95
Marcos Guevara7227052701.00022.110.88
Ariel Rubalcava4012011201.0007.015.43
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
James Drum1151122353338357810.983956.05.35
Emil Sandoval17417224423.92959.15.92
Phillip Phan9022051.80015.22.30
Miguel Salazar5351301801.00028.05.79
Bill Therrien30133401.0004.18.31
Bill Crespin20100101.0003.22.45
David Lopes11352801.00012.06.00
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Nicholas Johnson92926116482349.962758.02.67
Phillip Phan4345200272.926100.12.24
Bill Crespin262321524741.986199.03.30
Adam Vestal20100101.0002.04.50
James Drum1103041.75012.02.25
Gregory Graham10010101.0001.09.00
Miguel Salazar1000000.0001.00.00
Emil Sandoval1000000.0003.00.00
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Bill Crespin9393156258644239.979803.14.64
Arthur Gelman302342612010301.000217.04.27
Patrick Riddick62761141.92918.26.27
Phillip Phan5135291.88920.03.60
Bill Therrien314621001.00018.05.00
David Lopes10100101.0002.04.50
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Ariel Rubalcava9998174711876.968827.11.97
Charles Lheureux321945204701.000182.12.32
Dave Quiñones70300301.00013.02.08
Phillip Phan52800801.00019.03.79
Harold Bergeron1000000.0002.00.00
Arthur Gelman10100101.0002.04.50
William McDowell1160071.8579.06.00
Emil Sandoval1020031.6673.06.00
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Patrick Riddick7160204402124.981554.23.38
Harold Bergeron44447820833.964259.12.78
Dave Quiñones71900901.00025.03.24
Arthur Gelman2050061.83311.04.09
Adam Vestal20100101.0003.03.00
Emil Sandoval10200201.0008.02.25
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Basil Justiz40305761641.984284.02.00
William McDowell3838103101084.963339.22.76
Patrick Riddick38387430825.939317.02.19
Ariel Rubalcava141426002601.000121.01.93
Emil Sandoval20100101.0002.04.50
Nicholas Johnson1000000.0001.00.00
Dave Quiñones10010101.0002.04.50

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Wednesday, April 1st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11