BNN Home | SDMBAAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Jersey City Skeeters (AAA) 01-01-2014
Basic Batting Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marcos Alcazar 1B13052381171223573214657050.327.404.409.814
Freddie Villacorta LF128473671232231894205577013.260.344.433.778
Richard Campion 3B115446731403321071207596023.314.392.464.856
Kenneth McGlone LF12843445120300442162336702.276.334.373.707
Diego Villegas SS1173704493191349123405634.251.327.332.659
Juan Barinaga LF103240385814183398163762.242.291.408.700
George Byrne C9521024518022465253700.243.317.310.626
Peter Garlow LF8719131448262774443631.230.371.387.759
Robert Pink 2B14479151118219510.319.421.447.868
Jose Feijoo SP132344100253800.174.269.217.487
Aaron Taub SP132224110472601.182.240.318.558
Gregory Hamner SP132111000012800.048.130.048.178
Wilfredo Astudillo 1B917461015101200.353.368.588.957
Morris Spellman MR61112100131200.182.250.273.523
Gene Brobst MR11301000010100.333.333.333.667
Thomas Moore SP2200000000100.000.000.000.000
Nathan Lirette MR19100000000000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Salcido MR271010000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nathan Carr SP14000000000000.000.000.000.000
Tony Errico MR19000000000000.000.000.000.000
Nicholas Farrier MR2000000000000.000.000.000.000
Jon Ohagan MR20000000000000.000.000.000.000
Marc Powell MR18000000000000.000.000.000.000

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Tuesday, March 31st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11