BNN Home | SDMBAAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Jersey City Skeeters (AAA) 01-01-2014
Fielding Stats Report
Fielding, Pitcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Matthew Salcido5403801101.00067.21.46
Marc Powell500370111.90954.01.67
Tony Errico45015071.85754.01.00
Nathan Lirette360250701.00042.01.50
Jon Ohagan33034081.87535.11.78
Aaron Taub303016310481.979180.22.34
Jose Feijoo292813311484.917186.22.12
Gregory Hamner25259294391.974166.12.06
Gene Brobst22223061.83347.10.95
Nathan Carr170130401.00020.01.80
Nicholas Farrier150230501.00020.12.21
Mckinley Donaldson88480142.85750.22.13
Thomas Moore8515071.85730.11.78
Morris Spellman6615082.75041.21.30
Fielding, Catcher
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGEPBSBACSCS%CERA
George Byrne76483423123763.992487.06.893431739.52.86
Fielding, First Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Marcos Alcazar1301301258787313404.9971145.210.50
Fielding, Second Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Diego Villegas4271221901.00023.07.43
George Byrne1000000.0001.00.00
Fielding, Third Base
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Richard Campion115115722751336316.9561018.13.07
Diego Villegas311901001.00012.07.50
Wilfredo Astudillo1100000.0009.00.00
Fielding, Shortstop
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Diego Villegas1081071322974244415.966843.04.58
Robert Pink131319396613.951107.24.85
Juan Barinaga10120301.0008.03.38
Fielding, Left Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Kenneth McGlone51517430858.906426.01.63
Juan Barinaga19163311351.971142.02.15
Wilfredo Astudillo3000000.00014.00.00
Peter Garlow1000000.0001.00.00
Fielding, Center Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Peter Garlow8484111301162.983454.22.26
Juan Barinaga542584108501.000340.02.25
Fielding, Right Field
NameGGSPOADPTCEPCTIPRANGE
Freddie Villacorta1241242101012244.9821085.21.82
Juan Barinaga72400401.00027.01.33

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Tuesday, March 31st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11