BNN Home | SDMBAAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Jersey City Skeeters (AAA) 01-01-2014
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Morris Spellman MR4101.946641.230119013331.03.196.250
Tony Errico MR5182.1745054.0391413314460.98.206.257
Jon Ohagan MR2332.5533035.130101027301.05.231.286
Gene Brobst MR2202.6622247.1341514221501.16.202.276
Nathan Lirette MR3002.7936042.0331313217371.19.226.290
Jose Feijoo SP16302.802928186.216877586851151.36.237.276
Marc Powell MR35312.8350054.0391717420311.09.200.219
Mckinley Donaldson SP5003.028850.2431817413431.11.225.271
Nathan Carr SP0003.1517020.02311715131.40.271.310
Gregory Hamner SP81103.632525166.11567767944711.20.245.263
Matthew Salcido MR5404.1254067.2763931221441.43.281.330
Aaron Taub SP121304.183030180.216396849631231.25.237.276
Nicholas Farrier MR1004.8715020.124151128151.57.300.349
Thomas Moore SP3105.048530.1391917210161.62.307.339

Powered by OOTP Baseball 9 - It's your game; play it your way!
Tuesday, March 31st, 2009 - OOTP 9.2.11